[Profile] Ora

14 Aug

I can’t believe she’s only 20. She looks more mature than that XD I know that she had performed one time before but it was at a club or so so I can’t find the video. =( Hope to see her performing soon though.


오라 (Ora)

Real name: 송주희 (Song Joo Hee)
Born: March 21, 1990
Physique: 168cm, 48kg
Blood Type: B
Career: 2010.06 13th BoRyeong Mud Festival Ambassador


Naughty Face (Single)

01. Naughty Face
02. 화성인
03. Gogo Korea


Naughty Face MV


One Response to “[Profile] Ora”

  1. eve October 25, 2010 at 12:58 AM #

    i love her voice X_X please try to find more updates about her! your blog is the only place where i can find actual information about her 😦

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: