[Profile] A-mi

2 Nov

Beat-boxer and rapper A-mi is a very talented young man~ He’s a cute and dorky guy, hope that you’ll come to like him with his future releases. He is planning to release a mini album in December.

아미 (A-mi)
Management:
아이프로엔터테인먼트 (I-Pro Entertainment)

Real name: 정민혁 (Jung Min Hyuk)
Born: August 31, 1988
Physique: 172cm, 60kg
Education: Seoul National University, College of Arts: Applied Music
Career: 2009 Musical Marionette
Cyworld: http://cyworld.com/mhdragon
Twitter: @ipro1285

Discography:


Sunshine Love (Single)
Released:
2010.10.06

01. Sunshine Love
02. Sunshine Love (Inst.)

Videos:

Sunshine Love ft. Dia MV
Rap Talking: Episode 1
[101031] Sunshine Love

Photos:

PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket

credits to: Naver + Nate + A-mi’s Cyworld; Compiled by Mardi09; Please take out with full credits; Thank you!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: