[Profile] U.nic

7 Nov

New star U.nic is under the same management as Swini, also a new rookie singer. Though they aren’t under a huge company and such, don’t let their voices fool you. I think his is pretty okay though =)



유닉 (U.nic)
Management:
Flex Entertainment

Real name: 이상윤 (Lee Sang Yoon)
Born: July 22, 1988
Education: BaekJe Arts College
Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/01092480164
Twitter: http://twitter.com/uniclee

Discography:


First Time (Single)
Released:
2010.10.26

01. First Time

Videos:

First Time live @ Soundholic

Pictures:

PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket

cr; Daum music page + Naver artist profile + U.nic Cyworld; compiled by Mardi09; Please take out with full credits; thank you

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: