[Profile] B’ Brown

10 Nov


B’ Brown is a new soul R&B singer. His voice is really those types that have that original soul-ish sound to it and I quite like it. Hope that he can perform more for us to see~

비브라운 (B’ Brown)
Management
: B’ Brown Entertainment

Real name: 김환 (Kim Hwan)
Born: September 20, 1983
Physique: 178cm, 68kg
Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/Brown-B

Discography:


Brown Coloured Love (Single)
Released:
2010.07.15

01. 아무도 모르게
02. 좋은걸 어떡해
03. 아무도 모르게 (Inst)
04. 좋은걸 어떡해 (Inst)


V.A. – 2010 Season of Man – Fall
Released:
2010.10.15

05. 좋은걸 어떡해 – B’ Brown

Videos:

[101107] Nobody Knows Live
[101110] Nobody Knows Live
[101110] The Road To Me (Sung Shi Kyung Cover)
SNSD Congratulatory Message
Infinite Congratulatory Message
4Minute Congratulatory Message

Pictures:

PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket

credits to Daum music search, Naver artist profile + B’ Brown’s Cyworld; compiled by Mardi09; please take out with full credits. thanks

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: